SUCCESSFUL CAREERS

Successful Careers

SF Film School is a professional educational institution for visual graphics and 3D animation, the best graphic institution in Korea with a long history.

We have made a whole new paradigm based on our original techniques from our experience.Since we have produced many excellent graphic artists we have our own a wide network with many VFX studios and production companies.(SF Film School wants to support you in becoming the best graphic artist.

Dasom Song

Dasom Song

Pixomondo Studios Matte Painter

Sua Cho

Sua Cho

The Walt Disney Family Museum Animator

Yongmin Lee

Yongmin Lee

Walt Disney Animation Studios Lighting Apprentic

Yeonkyeong Kang

Yeonkyeong Kang

Pixar Animation Studios Character Shading TD

Suyeong Lee

Suyeong Lee

FOX Entertainment Sr. Designer

Juyeon Lee

Juyeon Lee

Industrial Light & Magic Jr. Compositor

Jiyong Shin

Jiyong Shin

Industrial Light & Magic FX Technical Director

Seunghee Seo

Seunghee Seo

Industrial Light & Magic 3D Generalist

Yunseong Jeong

Yunseong Jeong

Sony Pictures Imageworks 3D Artist

Wonjun Lee

Wonjun Lee

Sony Pictures Imageworks 3D Artist

Jiyeon Park

Jiyeon Park

MPC Lighting Artist

Minseok Kang

Minseok Kang

Double Negative Studios Lighting TD

Sejin Song

Sejin Song

Double Negative Compositor

Juhyun Lee

Juhyun Lee

Double Negative Studios Texture Artist

Yongseok Gwon

Yongseok Gwon

MPC Key FX Artist

Jiyeong Lee

Jiyeong Lee

The Mill Matte Painting Artist

Seonggyeong An

Seonggyeong An

Scanline VFX 2D Pipeline TD

Hanjoo Jeong

Hanjoo Jeong

Digital Domain 3.0 Senior FX TD

Taehyeong Kim

Taehyeong Kim

Lucas Film Feature Animation

Bok Cha

Bok Cha

Digital Domain Integration Artist

Hanjoo Jeong

Hanjoo Jeong

MPC FX Team

Huijin Kim

Huijin Kim

SCANLINE VFX Roto Paint Artist

Seungyeop Baek

Seungyeop Baek

Lucas Film Compositor

Yeona Lee

Yeona Lee

MPC Digital Compositor

Donghoon Han

Donghoon Han

Scanline VFX Digital Compositor

Haneum Kim

Haneum Kim

ScanLine VFX Genaralist

Jungha Shim

Jungha Shim

MPC Key Artist

Aram Jung

Aram Jung

Method Studios Texture Artist

Minseok Kang

Minseok Kang

MPC Lighting Artist

Gyeongsu Kim

Gyeongsu Kim

Scanline Roto Paint Artist

Gyeongseon Kim

Gyeongseon Kim

MPC Digital Matte Painting

Subin Woo

Subin Woo

Method Studios Compositor

Daun Kim

Daun Kim

MPC Animator

Yohan Joo

Yohan Joo

Digital Domain Senior Integration Artist

Duseon Shin

Duseon Shin

E.A Animator

Loic Laurelut

Loic Laurelut

MPC Modeling Team

Donghoon Choi

Donghoon Choi

Ubisoft Studios 3D Artist

Heeeun Kim

Heeeun Kim

MPC 3D Environment Artist

Useok Han

Useok Han

MPC Compositer

Mijung Kim

Mijung Kim

Method Studios Lighting Artist

Sinung Kang

Sinung Kang

Digital Domain 3.0 Senior 3D Artist

Minbeom Kim

Minbeom Kim

Method Studios Senior Compositor

Hyeyeon Kim

Hyeyeon Kim

Spin VFX Studios VFX Compositor

Minjeong Shin

Minjeong Shin

Scanline 3D Modeling Artist

Hyeonjin Cho

Hyeonjin Cho

Spin VFX Studios Layout Artist

Scanline VFX

Scanline VFX

Scanline VFX 3D Artist

Hyeonjun Song

Hyeonjun Song

Rockstar Games Studios Character Artist

Huiyeon Jang

Huiyeon Jang

Ingenuity Studios Inc Lead Compositor

Shannon Lee

Shannon Lee

Torpedo Pictures Compositor

Haeun Park

Haeun Park

Wildbunch Software Graphic Designer

Woncheol Jeong

Woncheol Jeong

Gallus entertainment 3D Animatior

Jeongyoon Ko

Jeongyoon Ko

Pixomondo Studios 3D Artist

Gatien Becker

Gatien Becker

Walter Films Etalonneur

Dongwon Kim

Dongwon Kim

Fromsoftware Inc. Effects Artist

Yeeun Lee

Yeeun Lee

ICON Creative Studios 3D Animator

Woosung Kang

Woosung Kang

The Mill Art Director

Byeongjae Park

Byeongjae Park

Vividthree Production CG Artist

Byeori Kim

Byeori Kim

Power House Compositer

Yongsoo Jung

Yongsoo Jung

Digital Frontier Compositor

Seonmi Jin

Seonmi Jin

Gallus entertainment 3D Animatior

Kwangbae Byun

Kwangbae Byun

Sledgehammer Games Character Artist

Haedeun Woo

Haedeun Woo

Salt Studios Compositer

Eunbyeol Ko

Eunbyeol Ko

Studio 100 Animation 3D Animation Team

Younghoon Cho

Younghoon Cho

Novaby Studios 3D Artist

Sungwook Jang

Sungwook Jang

Magnopus Studios Environment Artist

Hakcheol Kim

Hakcheol Kim

Gallus entertainment 3D Animatior

Eunho Lee

Eunho Lee

Gallus entertainment 3D Animatior

Sanghun Oh

Sanghun Oh

The Third Floor. Inc. Asset Builder

Youngeun Shin

Youngeun Shin

Sudo Games Studios Game Artist

Minjoo Shin

Minjoo Shin

Milkmoney Studios Motion Graphic Designer

Sunwoo Nam

Sunwoo Nam

Relish Editing Producer

Minwoo Park

Minwoo Park

Wildbrain Senior Previs Artist

Minjin Park

Minjin Park

Blue Sky Studios Character TD

Minhyul Bae

Minhyul Bae

Verizon Studios 3D Content Team Lead

Jeongyoon Ko

Jeongyoon Ko

Pixomondo Studios 3D Artist

Daeyoung Kim

Daeyoung Kim

Image Engine Design Inc. Matchmove Artist

Daeyeol Lee

Daeyeol Lee

Pixomondo Studios Compositor

Daniel Kwon

Daniel Kwon

Whiskytree Studios CG Generalist

Yunjeong Ko

Yunjeong Ko

Psyop Studios 3D Artist

Wooseok Han

Wooseok Han

Vitality Visual Effects Compositor

Jiyun Choi

Jiyun Choi

Lix Digital Studio 3D Lead Artist

Cheolo Cho

Cheolo Cho

SideFX Software 3D Graphics Artist

Hyeji Jeon

Hyeji Jeon

Rocket Science VFX Studios Texture & Look Dev Artist

Hyunjeong Lee

Hyunjeong Lee

Big Viking Games Senior 3D Artist

Jungha Shim

Jungha Shim

Mr. X Studios Senior Compositor

Honggeun Seok

Honggeun Seok

Gallus Entertainments 3D Generalist

ZHANG YE

ZHANG YE

Alibaba Group Graphic Designer

Yoonjong Song

Yoonjong Song

Tiny Island Productions Lead Groom TD

Hunyeong Choi

Hunyeong Choi

SOHO VFX Compositor

Jaewon Chang

Jaewon Chang

ILMxLAB 3D Generalist

Seongyu Lee

Seongyu Lee

titmouse BG Layout Artist

Youngeun Shin

Youngeun Shin

EPIC Story Ineractive Game Artist

Jungyu Kim

Jungyu Kim

Folks VFX Studios Junior FX Artist

Roh Soyeong

Roh Soyeong

BHP Graphic Design Contractor

Park Junhwi

Park Junhwi

CRAFT Inc Graphics Designer

PUREV SUKHBAT

PUREV SUKHBAT

EMET Studios 3D Artist

Kim Subin

Kim Subin

Mavericks VFX Junior Compositor

Kim Songmi

Kim Songmi

THE MOLECULE Compositer

Jeong Daun

Jeong Daun

SENECA College Graphic Designer

Yoon Sohui

Yoon Sohui

IIX Graphic Designer

Lee Daechang

Lee Daechang

NATIVE TO NOISE STUDIOS Designer

Kim Minjeong

Kim Minjeong

NATIONAL MUSEUM OF SINGAPORE New Media Artist

Seo Jeongbin

Seo Jeongbin

IL KINO Production Team

Jeong Jaehwa

Jeong Jaehwa

IAC Senior Product Manager

Kim Yonghak

Kim Yonghak

WAFFLE TV Motion Graphic Designer

Yoo Jaeil

Yoo Jaeil

CHOSUNILBO LA Editor

Oh WonTaek

Oh WonTaek

DEXTER DIGITAL STUDIOS 3D Team

Bhang JooYoung

Bhang JooYoung

DIGITAL IDEA Look Develop Team

Xu ShiJun

Xu ShiJun

DEXTER DIGITAL STUDIOS 3D Team

Suh BoKyung

Suh BoKyung

WESTWORLD STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Park SoYoun

Park SoYoun

MOFAC CREATIVE WORKS Composite Team

Jang HyeSu

Jang HyeSu

RD101 STUDIO Composite Team

Yu SeungYeon

Yu SeungYeon

ScanlineVFX Studios Composite Team

Oh NaGyeong

Oh NaGyeong

VIRD STUDIO Render&Lighting Team

Han WonJoon

Han WonJoon

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Team

Kang ChangHui

Kang ChangHui

Milk Imageworks 3D Animation Team

Lee YeonJu

Lee YeonJu

STUDIOS 257 3D Team

Seo BoGyu

Seo BoGyu

M83 STUDIOS 3D Team

Kim SangSu

Kim SangSu

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS FX Team

Tak Bomi

Tak Bomi

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS 3D Team

Yunseon Kim

Yunseon Kim

LOCUS ANIMATION STUDIOS 3D Team

Heyjin Joo

Heyjin Joo

DEXTER DIGITAL STUDIOS Composite Team

Jihun Seo

Jihun Seo

DEXTER DIGITAL STUDIOS 3D Team

Taewan Kim

Taewan Kim

ALICE DOT STUDIOS 3D Team

Chaehyang Kim

Chaehyang Kim

M83 STUDIO Composite Team

Bohyeon Nam

Bohyeon Nam

M83 STUDIO 3D Team

Jeongbin Kim

Jeongbin Kim

NCSOFT Render&Lighting Team

Yuyeong Lee

Yuyeong Lee

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Team

Subin Lee

Subin Lee

ENGINE VISUAL WAVE 3D Enviroment Team

Duhui Park

Duhui Park

LOCUS STUDIOS Look Develop Team

Seungyeon Han

Seungyeon Han

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Sugyeong Lim

Sugyeong Lim

LENNON STUDIOS 3D Team

Yubin Lee

Yubin Lee

WESTWORLD STUDIOS Compositing Team

Doyeong Kim

Doyeong Kim

CALIVERSE STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Yerin Kim

Yerin Kim

GULLIVER STUDIOS Compositing Team

Mina Gwon

Mina Gwon

LENNON STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Seojin Kim

Seojin Kim

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Jeongwon Kim

Jeongwon Kim

COCOAVISION STUDIOS 3D Team

Hyejeong Yu

Hyejeong Yu

Dexter Digital Studios Compositing Team

Jiwon Kim

Jiwon Kim

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Team

Yehun Son

Yehun Son

NXN CO. LTD FX Team

Mingi Choi

Mingi Choi

M83 STUDIO 3D Animation Team

Seungjun An

Seungjun An

M83 STUDIO Compositing Team

Sieun Hwang

Sieun Hwang

M83 STUDIO 3D Animation Team

Yeonsu Sim

Yeonsu Sim

WYSIWYG STUDIOS 3D Enviroment Team

Seongmi Kim

Seongmi Kim

DIGITAL IDEA 3D Enviroment Team

Eunchae Jun

Eunchae Jun

MADMANPOST STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Donghwi Kim

Donghwi Kim

NTONIC STUDIOS 3D Generalist

Haein Jeong

Haein Jeong

ENGINE VISUAL WAVE Compositing Team

Sanghyeok Park

Sanghyeok Park

COCOAVISION STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Jaejun Yu

Jaejun Yu

ELIOT STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Haejeong Du

Haejeong Du

M83 STUDIO Render&Lighting Team

Gil Kim

Gil Kim

M83 STUDIO Compositing Team

Eunjeong Yu

Eunjeong Yu

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Team

Juwon Jun

Juwon Jun

ALFRED IMAGEWORKS Animation Team

Beomsu Lee

Beomsu Lee

NCSOFT Cinematic Team

Jaebin Lee

Jaebin Lee

COXVISUAL WORKS STUDIO Compositing Team

Seonghyeon Park

Seonghyeon Park

M83 STUDIO 3D Team

Seungjae Lee

Seungjae Lee

LENNON STUDIOS 3D Team

Dohoon Kim

Dohoon Kim

RAW POST PRODUCTION Composite Team

Seonggyeong Yu

Seonggyeong Yu

ICON PICTURES 3D Team

Hangyul Joo

Hangyul Joo

M83 STUDIO FX Team

Donghyun Lee

Donghyun Lee

Dexter Digital Studios Render&Lighting Team

Dongha Kim

Dongha Kim

Dexter Digital Studios Environment Team

Eunsuh Cha

Eunsuh Cha

4th Creative Party Compositing Team

Sohee Park

Sohee Park

NXN Co. Ltd 3D Team

Dahye Jun

Dahye Jun

RD101 STUDIO Compositing Team

Sunyoung Lee

Sunyoung Lee

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Team

Yeongjun Ko

Yeongjun Ko

MADMANPOST STUDIO Compositing Team

Hyeseo Yoon

Hyeseo Yoon

RD101 STUDIO Compositing Team

Minjeong Kim

Minjeong Kim

VIVE STUDIO Compositing Team

Jeonghun Bang

Jeonghun Bang

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Yuna Seo

Yuna Seo

NXN Co. Ltd 3D Team

Yeban Lim

Yeban Lim

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Team

Bohee Jang

Bohee Jang

DIGITAL IDEA Environment Team

Dongmin Park

Dongmin Park

ZNODE STUDIOS 3D Generalist

Taeyeong Kim

Taeyeong Kim

NXN Co. Ltd Cinematic Team

Hyeonjeong Kim

Hyeonjeong Kim

ALFRED IMAGEWORKS 3D(Layout) Team

Sanghyeop Kim

Sanghyeop Kim

WYSIWIG STUDIOS Previsual Team

Yeonsu Ahn

Yeonsu Ahn

STUDIO W.BABA Render&Lighting Team

Donggyu Kim

Donggyu Kim

NCSOFT 3D Animator

Hwiyeon Cho

Hwiyeon Cho

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Enviroment Team

Jinhun Jeong

Jinhun Jeong

RASCAFX STUDIOS 3D Generalist

Taehyeon In

Taehyeon In

STUDIO.W.BABA Render&Lighting Team

Dohun Lee

Dohun Lee

LENNON STUDIOS Render&Lighting Team

Yumi Jae

Yumi Jae

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Enviroment Team

Eonjo Kim

Eonjo Kim

SAMG ANIMATION Animation Team

Jiin Cheon

Jiin Cheon

LENNON STUDIOS Composite Team

Hyojin Chang

Hyojin Chang

LOCUS STUDIOS 3D Team

Sanggyeong Seo

Sanggyeong Seo

Dexter Digital Studios Animation Team

Hyeonseong Song

Hyeonseong Song

GLUCK Co.Ltd 3D Team

Sion Hong

Sion Hong

ISFORM STUDIOS 3D Team

Jihun Kim

Jihun Kim

Netmarble Neo FX Team

Jeonggyu Ahn

Jeonggyu Ahn

NCSOFT Cinematic Team

Siok Kim

Siok Kim

KEYSTONE PLAY 3D Team

Taeseok Chae

Taeseok Chae

LENNON STUDIOS 3D Team

Yeongbin Jeong

Yeongbin Jeong

GULLIVER STUDIOS Asset Team

Ugyeong Yang

Ugyeong Yang

COCOA VISION Composite Team

Nahyeon Ham

Nahyeon Ham

4th Creative Party Look Develop Team

Eunhye Kong

Eunhye Kong

Dexter Digital Studios Asset Team

Yunhye Son

Yunhye Son

COCOA VISION Composite Team

Suhyeon Kwon

Suhyeon Kwon

MACRO GRAPH 3D Team

Hyeju Kim

Hyeju Kim

WESTWORLD STUDIOS Enviroment Team

Donghyeon Kim

Donghyeon Kim

GULLIVER STUDIOS Composite Team

Hyeonjeong Noh

Hyeonjeong Noh

Dexter Digital Studios Asset Team

Seyeon Wang

Seyeon Wang

STUDIOS MIR 3D Team

Taehwa hwang

Taehwa hwang

4th Creative Party Environment Team

Taeheon Kim

Taeheon Kim

Dexter Digital Studios Composite Team

Jihye Choi

Jihye Choi

WESTWORLD STUDIOS 3D Team

Seonhwa Choi

Seonhwa Choi

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Composite Team

Yunjeong Won

Yunjeong Won

GUST N' GALE 3D Team

Donggyun Park

Donggyun Park

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS 3D Team

Insu Kim

Insu Kim

MADMAN POST STUDIOS 3D Team

Taehui Min

Taehui Min

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS 3D Team

Myeongja Won

Myeongja Won

DIGITAL IDEA Environment Team

Jiwon Seok

Jiwon Seok

4th Creative Party FX Team

Jihye Choi

Jihye Choi

WYSIWYG STUDIOS Composite Team

Jiyeon Han

Jiyeon Han

EWENTER STUDIOS 3D Team

Gyeongha Kim

Gyeongha Kim

COCOA VISION Compostie Team

Sina Kang

Sina Kang

DIGITAL IDEA 3D Team

Jiyun Byeon

Jiyun Byeon

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Team

Junseok Jeong

Junseok Jeong

WYSIWYG STUDIOS 3D Team

Jaeyeong Choi

Jaeyeong Choi

MOFAC STUDIOS 3D Team

Sujin Nam

Sujin Nam

ELIOT STUDIOS Composite Team

Yeonjeong Do

Yeonjeong Do

WYSIWYG STUDIOS Composite Team

Jeongeun Kim

Jeongeun Kim

VIXEN STUDIOS 3D Team

Geunuk Lee

Geunuk Lee

LOCUS VFX STUDIOS Composite Team

Yeonu Shin

Yeonu Shin

ROIVISUAL STUDIOS 3D Team

Hyejin Chang

Hyejin Chang

WYSIWYG STUDIOS 3D Team

Minju Yang

Minju Yang

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Janghyeok Lim

Janghyeok Lim

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS 3D Team

Mira Jeong

Mira Jeong

WESTWORLD STUDIOS Composite Team

Baekdong Choo

Baekdong Choo

TOIIOM ANIMATION 3D Team

Myeongju Kang

Myeongju Kang

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS 3D Team

Hyebin Shin

Hyebin Shin

PEARL ABYSS 3D Team

Bongjin Choi

Bongjin Choi

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Composite Team

Jieun Shin

Jieun Shin

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Jonghyeon Shin

Jonghyeon Shin

LOCUS ANIMATION 3D Team

Jeongbin Seo

Jeongbin Seo

WYSIWIG STUDIOS Project Manager Team

Hyeonbin Kim

Hyeonbin Kim

WYSIWIG STUDIOS 3D Team

Yonghun Yang

Yonghun Yang

WESTO CREATIVE 3D Team

Hyeonchang Lee

Hyeonchang Lee

VIVE STUDIOS Generalist Team

Nahyeon Kim

Nahyeon Kim

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Asset Team

Hyeongi Kim

Hyeongi Kim

SEOUL VISION Generalist Team

Jihun Jeong

Jihun Jeong

VIVE STUDIOS Asset Team

Eunji Jin

Eunji Jin

GIANTSTEP STUDIOS Asset Team

Sujin Choo

Sujin Choo

KEYRING STUDIOS 3D Team

Jeongyeol Park

Jeongyeol Park

SEOUL VISION 3D Team

Daeun Kim

Daeun Kim

LOCUS Studios 3D Team

Sangheon Han

Sangheon Han

WSWG Studios 3D Team

Sola Lee

Sola Lee

2Gray Studios 3D Team

Seonjun Ko

Seonjun Ko

MADMANPOST Studios 3D Team

Hayun Seong

Hayun Seong

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Yeonggwon Park

Yeonggwon Park

Digital Idea 3D Team

Jieun Park

Jieun Park

Digital Idea Environment Team

Eunwon Cho

Eunwon Cho

Madman post Compositing Team

Haerim Kim

Haerim Kim

4th Creative Party Environment Team

Gyuhong Lee

Gyuhong Lee

Giantstep 3D Team

Seongeun Hong

Seongeun Hong

Digital Idea 3D Team

Gwangho Chang

Gwangho Chang

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Goun Kim

Goun Kim

RascaFX Studios Matte Painting Team

Myeonghyeon Cho

Myeonghyeon Cho

Seoul Vision 3D Team

Hantteut Jeong

Hantteut Jeong

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Sol Lee

Sol Lee

4th Creative Party Compositing Team

Noseong Park

Noseong Park

Digital Idea FX Team

Sanghyeok Kim

Sanghyeok Kim

Macrograph Studios Compositing Team

Jihyeon Park

Jihyeon Park

4th Creative Party 3D Team

Wonyeong Kim

Wonyeong Kim

Giantstep 3D Team

Seunghui Seo

Seunghui Seo

Digital Idea 3D Environment Team

Seonmin Hong

Seonmin Hong

Mater Pictures Studios 2D Team

Gyeongok Choi

Gyeongok Choi

Alfred Imageworks FX Artist

Yul Kim

Yul Kim

Macro graph 3D Artist

Yujeong Yang

Yujeong Yang

B1 Visual Effects Studios 3D Team

Seongil Jeong

Seongil Jeong

Locus VFX Studios Concept Artist

Junu Cheon

Junu Cheon

2L Imageworks Render & Lighting Team

Seoyeong Shim

Seoyeong Shim

Macrograph Studios Render & Lighting Team

Deurim Kim

Deurim Kim

Toiion Studios Animation Team

Chanhyeok Park

Chanhyeok Park

Rasca Studios Composite Team

Eunhui Lee

Eunhui Lee

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Jiyun Kim

Jiyun Kim

GLINCON Studios 3D Animation Team

Yeonggwon Park

Yeonggwon Park

M2S Studios 3D Team

Yeoreum Choi

Yeoreum Choi

Giantstep 3D Artist

Yongseop Shin

Yongseop Shin

Mofac Studios FX Team

Nahyeon Kim

Nahyeon Kim

Tuban Animation Studios 3D Artist

Seongmin Park

Seongmin Park

Giantstep Animator

Hyemi Song

Hyemi Song

Digital Idea Animation Team

Jaehwan Kim

Jaehwan Kim

Alfred Imageworks 3D Team

Jeonggyu Ahn

Jeonggyu Ahn

Smilegate Studios Visual Cinematic Manager

Junyeong Song

Junyeong Song

CJ E&M OGN Studios 3D Artist

Subin Cho

Subin Cho

Electural Studios Designer

Seungyeon Lee

Seungyeon Lee

Dexter Digital Studios Composite Team

Hakrae Kim

Hakrae Kim

Seoul Vision Composite Team

Wonbin Seo

Wonbin Seo

Digital Idea Studios 3D Environment Team

Junhyeong Park

Junhyeong Park

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Team

Junki Lim

Junki Lim

Macrograph 3D Team

Jisun Shin

Jisun Shin

4th Creative Party Matte Painting Team

Taeil Kim

Taeil Kim

GiantStep Composite Team

Hanna Cheon

Hanna Cheon

Studio W.BaBa Rander & Lighting Team

Hyeongju Yoo

Hyeongju Yoo

GiantStep Rander & Lighting Team

Songhui Lee

Songhui Lee

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Yeongjae Kim

Yeongjae Kim

MILK Imageworks 3D Team

Jaegon Kim

Jaegon Kim

WSWG Studios Compositor

Junrae Shin

Junrae Shin

PENXEL Commercial Team

Jangu Choi

Jangu Choi

GIANTSTEP Studios Composite Team

Misong Yoo

Misong Yoo

DIGITAL IDEA Composite Team

Jinseop Han

Jinseop Han

Dexter Digital Studios FX Team

Jinyeong Kim

Jinyeong Kim

DIGITAL IDEA Composite Team

Hwan Kim

Hwan Kim

PENXEL 3D Team

Daehan Chang

Daehan Chang

DIGITAL IDEA 3D Enviroment Team

Jinsol Kim

Jinsol Kim

INSTER STUDIOS Composite Team

Junho Yang

Junho Yang

Macrograph FX Artist

Juwon Kim

Juwon Kim

PENXEL Rander & Lighting Team

Yujin Jeong

Yujin Jeong

Macro graph FX Artist

Yonggi Park

Yonggi Park

LOCUS 3D Artist

Seonghyeok Park

Seonghyeok Park

Dexter Digital Studios 3D Artist

Suyeon Jeon

Suyeon Jeon

Mofac Studios Matte Painting Team

Boram Hyeon

Boram Hyeon

Digital Idea Modeling Team

Jieun Kim

Jieun Kim

Digital Idea Compositing Team

Yeonghwa Kim

Yeonghwa Kim

Digital Idea 3D Team

Mincheol Son

Mincheol Son

VIXEN Studios Composite Team

Hanul Jeong

Hanul Jeong

Giantstep Composite Team

Hyeji Jeon

Hyeji Jeon

4th Creative Party Lighting Team

Minju Hwang

Minju Hwang

Giantstep 3D Team

Mingyeong Hwangbo

Mingyeong Hwangbo

Dexter Digital Studios Composite Team

Sunghyeok Yoon

Sunghyeok Yoon

Digital Idea 3D Enviroment Team

Seoyeon Lee

Seoyeon Lee

Dexter Digital Studios Composite Team

Jihye Choi

Jihye Choi

Digital Idea 3D Enviroment Team

Unryong Wang

Unryong Wang

Macro graph FX Team

Yeseul Park

Yeseul Park

Dexter Digital Studios Composite Team

Hanna Chang

Hanna Chang

Mafac & Alfred studio Lighting Team

Giseop Song

Giseop Song

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Gyeongwon Park

Gyeongwon Park

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Yongseok Kwon

Yongseok Kwon

Dexter Digital Studios FX Team

Jisuk Yoo

Jisuk Yoo

Digital Idea Compositing Team

Eunseon Lee

Eunseon Lee

Dexter Digital Studios 3D(Modeling) Team

Seongmin Park

Seongmin Park

Locus Composite Team

Jaebok Lee

Jaebok Lee

Madman post Composite Team

Hanok Hwang

Hanok Hwang

Macro graph 3D Team

Seonghwan Cho

Seonghwan Cho

MACRO GRAPH Composite Team

Hyeonsun Park

Hyeonsun Park

Digital Idea Composite Team

Gyeongwon Park

Gyeongwon Park

4th Creative Party Composite Team

Inho Cha

Inho Cha

Seoul Vision Render & Lighting Team

Mingyu Ko

Mingyu Ko

Seoul Vision Modeling Team

Jihun Kim

Jihun Kim

Netmarble Monster In FX Team

Hyeok Lee

Hyeok Lee

Netmarble Monster In FX Team

Hyeonbong Lee

Hyeonbong Lee

Macrograph Modeling Team

Sujin Kim

Sujin Kim

Madman post Studio Environment Team

Nuri Kim

Nuri Kim

Macrograph FX Team

Subin Lim

Subin Lim

Studio W. BaBa Render & Lighting Team

Honggyu Park

Honggyu Park

Macrograph FX Team

Hyeonsik Min

Hyeonsik Min

Madman Post Render & Lighting Team

Jihyeong Seo

Jihyeong Seo

Cocoa Vision Modeling Team

Dabin Jeong

Dabin Jeong

Digital Idea 3D Team

Junseon Park

Junseon Park

VIXEN Studio Generalist

Taeeun Choi

Taeeun Choi

Innospark Games 3D Designer

Jeongmun Lee

Jeongmun Lee

MADMAN POST 3D Team

Dahye Jeong

Dahye Jeong

Media En Messe Motion Team

Subin Woo

Subin Woo

DEXTER DIGITAL Composite Team

Hana Ko

Hana Ko

SEOULVISION 3D Team

Junho Ma

Junho Ma

E.A Korea Composite Team

Songi Lee

Songi Lee

Studio W. BaBa Modeling Team

Gihyeon Kwon

Gihyeon Kwon

MADMAN POST FX Team

Jeongmo Yang

Jeongmo Yang

MADMAN POST Composite Team

Seunghwan Kim

Seunghwan Kim

Digital Studio 2L Composite Team

Hyeona Cheon

Hyeona Cheon

Rasca FX Composite Team

Suhwan Cha

Suhwan Cha

Mofac Studio Composite Team

Seokwon Kim

Seokwon Kim

MADMAN POST Modeling Team

Eunmi Lee

Eunmi Lee

MADMAN POST Composite Team

Sangmin Bae

Sangmin Bae

Rasca FX Composite Team

Sumi Kim

Sumi Kim

4TH CREATIVE PARTY Composite Team

Minu Jang

Minu Jang

Studio BABA 3D Team

Sejin Oh

Sejin Oh

Studio BABA FX Team

Ilhong Kim

Ilhong Kim

FATBOY Modeling Team

Hoeyeong Yoo

Hoeyeong Yoo

Mofac Studio Composite Team

Gwanghyo Choi

Gwanghyo Choi

Rasca FX Modeling Team

Minhui Park

Minhui Park

Locus Composite Team

Jaehwan Jeong

Jaehwan Jeong

STUDIO W. BABA Composite Team

Huijin Kim

Huijin Kim

Macro graph Composite Team

Hyeri Kang

Hyeri Kang

ELIOT STUIO Motion Team

Nahyeon Kim

Nahyeon Kim

TUBA Entertainment 3D Team

Yehyang Kim

Yehyang Kim

4th CREATIVE PARTY Composite Team

Yanghae Park

Yanghae Park

RASCA FX Composite Team